Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   19-02-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Long Life Tomato615246
      Pear Tomato73706764615653
      Branched Tomato6156
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber125122119117114
      Spanish Cucumber116112109106104102100
      Almeria Cucumber8076
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette434038353328
      Thick Courgette403735323026
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine575451494743
      White Aubergine126104979491868176
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean695671635609590574561551542530
      Helda Bean622607588569557546535519505
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper105999486817369
      Red Clovi Pepper126119116113111109107105102101
      Green Pepper84797368
      Red Pepper116110105101
      Yellow Pepper1081019491
      Green Italian Pepper120117115113112111110109108
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram