Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   23-11-2017   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela10710398938885
      Tomate Pera89868176
      Tomate Ramo115112107104
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances5856545149
      Pepino Español98969390888380
      Pepino Almeria706660
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino63595552494641
      Calabacin Gordo5451494746413934
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga858280787775
      Berenjena Blanca127123119116113109107
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike527517499480478464456433
      Judia Helda233215185173166157152146139133129
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde807571656159
      Pto. Largo Rojo8782716964626058
      Pto. Corto Verde67636056
      Pto. Corto Rojo716966635957
      Pto. Corto Amarillo7875737169
      Pto. Italiano Verde79747067656361
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo