Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   19-01-2017   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela Verde8169
      Tomate Daniela149141131126
      Tomate Pera11911410910496
      Tomate Ramo149143141
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances11410910197938986
      Pepino Español152147142139137134
      Pepino Almeria146140132
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino380373369364361357353351345
      Calabacin Gordo354349346344340336332329323315307
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga331329326323321319317314311
      Berenjena Blanca318311289279272268264
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike733693623547522499478457447
      Judia Helda479457424412397349324305295288
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde145134130126120115112110
      Pto. Largo Rojo193184177171164161159
      Pto. Corto Verde123120118113109
      Pto. Corto Rojo185177170168166
      Pto. Corto Amarillo240235229223218
      Pto. Italiano Verde92878481807876
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo