Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   19-02-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela615246
      Tomate Pera73706764615653
      Tomate Ramo6156
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances125122119117114
      Pepino Español116112109106104102100
      Pepino Almeria8076
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino434038353328
      Calabacin Gordo403735323026
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga575451494743
      Berenjena Blanca126104979491868176
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike695671635609590574561551542530
      Judia Helda622607588569557546535519505
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde105999486817369
      Pto. Largo Rojo126119116113111109107105102101
      Pto. Corto Verde84797368
      Pto. Corto Rojo116110105101
      Pto. Corto Amarillo1081019491
      Pto. Italiano Verde120117115113112111110109108
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo