Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   23-03-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela Verde7269676563
      Tomate Daniela102999794
      Tomate Pera98939087747068666362
      Tomate Ramo828078736967656258
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances6866646157
      Pepino Español137131128126123120
      Pepino Almeria7871585344
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino4140393835
      Calabacin Gordo454443424140393835
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga3735292622
      Berenjena Blanca11611210710487706556423931
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike428385336299222
      Judia Helda299291262248222204191180169158
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde149127125121116948072
      Pto. Largo Rojo10193908886858479
      Pto. Corto Verde130123113100
      Pto. Corto Rojo80737167646260575545
      Pto. Corto Amarillo6654504633
      Pto. Italiano Verde176169164160156154152149146144142139138
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo