Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   21-01-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela Verde92
      Tomate Daniela11911511110610198
      Tomate Pera134131126120116105103
      Tomate Ramo149146144142140138
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances9392908682
      Pepino Español938987858479
      Pepino Almeria716645
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino216214212208202200197190184182179178174
      Calabacin Gordo172170167164163162160159158154
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga239231229226224221219218217216206
      Berenjena Blanca241236227222218214
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike272
      Judia Helda424399383368355345338
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde928986848380
      Pto. Largo Rojo12512011611311010710298979593
      Pto. Corto Verde645546
      Pto. Corto Rojo9492908886
      Pto. Corto Amarillo112109107105
      Pto. Italiano Verde95939189888786858482
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo