Agropizarra
    
    • GEMÜSEAUKTIONEN
    • * Wählen Sie eine Gemüseauktion aus, die in der Tabelle visualisiert werden soll.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   22-04-2021   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Long life Tomate162144136
      Pflaumentomate135129123120118116
      Strauchtomate65605753
      GURKE123456789101112131415
      Französische (schwarze) Gurke10710310097949290
      Spanische (kurze) Gurke797770686765646261
      Holländische Gurke352811
      ZUCCHINI123456789101112131415
      Kleiner Zucchini3128252319171511
      Großer Zucchini26242218171614139
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Lange Aubergine524948444240353230
      Weiße Aubergine12111511010182797572696562
      BOHNE123456789101112131415
      Grüne Bohne534504486470456442430418406396390
      Helda Bohne226200188176168162156148140134
      PAPRIKA123456789101112131415
      Clovis Grüner Paprika1861681291219786
      Clovis Roter Paprika186178169165162160157154152147
      Grüner Paprika514135
      Roter Paprika143137134130128121117114110
      Gelber Paprika74625446
      Grüner Italienischer Paprika1391271221201171071041019892
    • * Preise in Eurocent pro Kilogramm
  • Gat Fertiliquidos