Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   28-10-2020   Dia siguiente
    • CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber61575451
      Spanish Cucumber6661555048
      Almeria Cucumber91888481
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette141137132128124120115
      Thick Courgette12411910910298
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine373432302826
      White Aubergine96
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      Helda Bean262209185176
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper102928580
      Red Clovi Pepper12011210499928886848179777574
      Green Pepper70666361
      Red Pepper918886848280
      Yellow Pepper7876747270
      Green Italian Pepper959186
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram
  • Gat Fertiliquidos