Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   22-01-2020   Dia siguiente
    • CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber165158151
      Spanish Cucumber162156150145
      Almeria Cucumber186182178
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette202196192186
      Thick Courgette188186183181179
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine211207203196194191189
      White Aubergine212126
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      Helda Bean258244236225
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper85757067
      Red Clovi Pepper1029185817977757371
      Green Pepper81777371
      Red Pepper9693908886848382
      Yellow Pepper173167161156
      Green Italian Pepper135128118
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram