Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   13-08-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Long Life Tomato565144403631
      Pear Tomato564541383531
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber747270686664
      Spanish Cucumber1091061031009896949290
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette54524947413937363531
      Thick Courgette666153484442393732
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine10610310097949187837775
      White Aubergine1721571431231111008978
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean367333314299291284277263249239226206188
      Helda Bean281264245209159134117108998981
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper1331211161081019692
      Red Clovi Pepper1241171131061031019997959388
      Green Pepper1029387
      Red Pepper105959086
      Yellow Pepper1059589
      Green Italian Pepper89837874716966636159575552
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram
  • Gat Fertiliquidos