Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   22-04-2021   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Long Life Tomato162144136
      Pear Tomato135129123120118116
      Branched Tomato65605753
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber10710310097949290
      Spanish Cucumber797770686765646261
      Almeria Cucumber352811
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette3128252319171511
      Thick Courgette26242218171614139
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine524948444240353230
      White Aubergine12111511010182797572696562
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean534504486470456442430418406396390
      Helda Bean226200188176168162156148140134
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper1861681291219786
      Red Clovi Pepper186178169165162160157154152147
      Green Pepper514135
      Red Pepper143137134130128121117114110
      Yellow Pepper74625446
      Green Italian Pepper1391271221201171071041019892
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram
  • Gat Fertiliquidos