Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   10-12-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela10293918884817978
      Tomate Pera79696664615955
      Tomate Ramo979388
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances73706968676359
      Pepino Español757266646359
      Pepino Almeria6258545135
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino838179777672
      Calabacin Gordo71696866
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga403735333227
      Berenjena Blanca10196928986848280
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike377369348301256
      Judia Helda294280259246240221196179170159
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde959290888685
      Pto. Largo Rojo154147144140133124117108102
      Pto. Corto Verde80777471
      Pto. Corto Rojo88858280777571
      Pto. Corto Amarillo76747270
      Pto. Italiano Verde1009796959493929189
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo