Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   16-10-2021   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela96908581
      Tomate Pera111103969289
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances3632292623
      Pepino Español1009487817975726965
      Pepino Almeria636038
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino11110510097949187848280777469
      Calabacin Gordo918480787672696664626056
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga4442413937353331292827
      Berenjena Blanca6961554944413833272523
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike388374356326312294284276258248238228
      Judia Helda284266238222212204196190184174158
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde112107102979186
      Pto. Largo Rojo281277274268263259257
      Pto. Corto Verde78726864
      Pto. Corto Rojo123117113109106
      Pto. Corto Amarillo71625450
      Pto. Italiano Verde1018678726965626058565449
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos