Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   03-12-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela5650454138
      Tomate Pera565048464341
      Tomate Ramo71646057
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances6156514845
      Pepino Español8783807774716865
      Pepino Almeria2620
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino625954525048464539
      Calabacin Gordo5250494745434137
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga7169676462615958
      Berenjena Blanca777167646260585654
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike578567554518459409393382370355345
      Judia Helda444420399377319282281267247223
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde958984807772686561
      Pto. Largo Rojo102949185817876747267
      Pto. Corto Verde615651
      Pto. Corto Rojo72696662
      Pto. Corto Amarillo72686361
      Pto. Italiano Verde61585351494745
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos