Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   21-01-2022   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela6658
      Tomate Pera706662595750
      Tomate Ramo959084
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances133130126
      Pepino Español141136130126123120115110
      Pepino Almeria165160155
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino191183178173170
      Calabacin Gordo176172169167160
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga154151147144140
      Berenjena Blanca142137130126123120117112107
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike614522462418380366348332314300
      Judia Helda401380366346326308296278264244220
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde118106101979491
      Pto. Largo Rojo118111968984807872
      Pto. Corto Verde91878480
      Pto. Corto Rojo9186817671
      Pto. Corto Amarillo1081039895
      Pto. Italiano Verde1131071019693908982
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos