Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   17-02-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela695955
      Tomate Pera6158555248
      Tomate Ramo757066
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances6661585653
      Pepino Español7067646159575553
      Pepino Almeria65614529
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino40363432313026
      Calabacin Gordo32302826252422
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga403735333231
      Berenjena Blanca12710396918784827975
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike789760698599569558544527508
      Judia Helda371359349336326320315310305
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde123112100949084
      Pto. Largo Rojo11010193908886838177
      Pto. Corto Verde97888478
      Pto. Corto Rojo103100979491
      Pto. Corto Amarillo105989489
      Pto. Italiano Verde140137134131129125122121
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo