Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   17-02-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela766758545147
      Tomate Pera6461575452504948
      Tomate Ramo777572
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances67636158
      Pepino Español6764626057
      Pepino Almeria676234
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino413836343326
      Calabacin Gordo3230282624
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga373635343331
      Berenjena Blanca109999383786659
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike492422
      Judia Helda403381371365359339325313307298
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde1039795928885
      Pto. Largo Rojo10397938987868483828177
      Pto. Corto Verde96928883736462
      Pto. Corto Rojo10710510310198
      Pto. Corto Amarillo1181071059997959391
      Pto. Italiano Verde132129127124122118115
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo