Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   21-01-2022   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela696555474443
      Tomate Pera6361585553514948
      Tomate Ramo9786
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances127124121117112
      Pepino Español139137135133131125122118
      Pepino Almeria165162159153
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino211209207206204202199196194192189
      Calabacin Gordo193188183180179177175174173171
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga147145144143142140138137132
      Berenjena Blanca132127124122120118115111
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike257239209199189
      Judia Helda494408388378354329317302293
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde106103999693
      Pto. Largo Rojo1061019786848382818074
      Pto. Corto Verde9387
      Pto. Corto Rojo938882757371
      Pto. Corto Amarillo110104989694
      Pto. Italiano Verde102999795928987858381
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos