Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   21-09-2021   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances514643393627
      Pepino Español5145403735
      Pepino Almeria1410
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino3734302825
      Calabacin Gordo3733302825
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga97918885817873716966
      Berenjena Blanca93
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Helda17917016115114112910599898171
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde146142140
      Pto. Largo Rojo169165160153148145143141137134
      Pto. Corto Verde9694908782
      Pto. Corto Rojo80767368635755
      Pto. Corto Amarillo66625652
      Pto. Italiano Verde9290
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos