Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   22-04-2021   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela162144136
      Tomate Pera135129123120118116
      Tomate Ramo65605753
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances10710310097949290
      Pepino Español797770686765646261
      Pepino Almeria352811
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino3128252319171511
      Calabacin Gordo26242218171614139
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga524948444240353230
      Berenjena Blanca12111511010182797572696562
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike534504486470456442430418406396390
      Judia Helda226200188176168162156148140134
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde1861681291219786
      Pto. Largo Rojo186178169165162160157154152147
      Pto. Corto Verde514135
      Pto. Corto Rojo143137134130128121117114110
      Pto. Corto Amarillo74625446
      Pto. Italiano Verde1391271221201171071041019892
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos