Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   21-09-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela108100948581
      Tomate Pera1321231161091041009691
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances102948784817674
      Pepino Español959188858280777270
      Pepino Almeria1019586
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino6965626058575552
      Calabacin Gordo666361595755535149474642
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga108104101979589868382
      Berenjena Blanca145137128122116107104101
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike485448428413399387369357341327311299
      Judia Helda447435416394374330309297279269260253246
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde12812010710196918277
      Pto. Largo Rojo200191184180176173170168164162160158156154151
      Pto. Corto Verde95908580
      Pto. Corto Rojo1161081019490
      Pto. Corto Amarillo11310810291
      Pto. Italiano Verde1801681531441331261191151121101051009590
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos