Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Cehorpa
    • Dia anterior   21-09-2020   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances106
      Pepino Español7975696462
      Pepino Almeria9186
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino70656260575350
      Calabacin Gordo5044413832
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga106102999693918987
      Berenjena Blanca1078969
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde116979186
      Pto. Largo Rojo192183175171166162157152148145
      Pto. Corto Verde10299969390878380
      Pto. Corto Rojo114110108103979290
      Pto. Corto Amarillo11711310510198
      Pto. Italiano Verde158154124
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos