Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   28-05-2022   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela Verde29
      Tomate Daniela75726459544946444239
      Tomate Pera1038987837672696762605856545245
      Tomate Ramo757062
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances1019997959392
      Pepino Español189186183180177174169159154148146142
      Pepino Almeria363127
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino767067595449
      Calabacin Gordo7269676563616059545246
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga7873665954514947464442
      Berenjena Blanca6357534441393733
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike187178159139
      Judia Helda200189169159154148139129126121119114109105
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde121119115111107
      Pto. Largo Rojo258248239226219212
      Pto. Corto Verde101959086
      Pto. Corto Rojo138130111108
      Pto. Corto Amarillo877352
      Pto. Italiano Verde6152434039373632
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos