Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Visit Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   24-02-2024   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Long Life Tomato31252114
      Pear Tomato4036312521
      Branched Tomato4035
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber5850444138
      Spanish Cucumber1029793898682
      Almeria Cucumber757166
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette4844413934323127
      Thick Courgette41363229272522
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine4543403835
      White Aubergine897771666257534946
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean804776694662606582564546528510
      Helda Bean478456426396370326310294280266252
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper154148144140
      Red Clovi Pepper142136130128124120118116114
      Green Pepper160150143134127
      Red Pepper11210610095
      Yellow Pepper13011910797
      Green Italian Pepper12311811410910410097949290
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram
  • Visit GAT Fertiliquidos