Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   24-01-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Green Long Life Tom.55
      Long Life Tomato837767534947
      Pear Tomato7875726966646260585756
      Branched Tomato9288
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber130127123120115
      Spanish Cucumber139135133132130129123
      Almeria Cucumber184179175145121
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette197195193191190187183
      Thick Courgette183181178176175174173171
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine133128122116
      White Aubergine150142138136133129128126124
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean539450369
      Helda Bean317304290282272259249226216
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper888685807873
      Red Clovi Pepper1411039287838176
      Green Pepper666156
      Red Pepper999795929188
      Yellow Pepper130128126125117114
      Green Italian Pepper9895939190898884
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram