Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   16-11-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Green Long Life Tom.52
      Long Life Tomato5755514541
      Pear Tomato4442403834333229
      Branched Tomato5551474232
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber6058565349
      Spanish Cucumber1101079894929185
      Almeria Cucumber757269666246
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette12111811611210910610510210198
      Thick Courgette1131081061041021019997959492
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine155151149147144140135127
      White Aubergine168166162160154144132
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean339328321317
      Helda Bean365329303294277253248239228221214207
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper878584817875
      Red Clovi Pepper109108105100979493
      Green Pepper82797775
      Red Pepper828078777573
      Yellow Pepper7268
      Green Italian Pepper81797774727169686764
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram