Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   22-01-2020   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATO123456789101112131415
      Green Long Life Tom.42
      Long Life Tomato8675716257
      Pear Tomato797775726966625957545251494844
      Branched Tomato76
      CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      French Cucumber152149146142
      Spanish Cucumber168164161155152149143
      Almeria Cucumber183177141
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette208206204202200196194189
      Thick Courgette195193187183180178174
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine197193191190189187186184181177
      White Aubergine239229220214211204
      BEAN123456789101112131415
      French Bean687659609496
      Helda Bean344316295275268259249240
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper92888583
      Red Clovi Pepper979587837975
      Green Pepper85828078
      Red Pepper969593918886
      Yellow Pepper138134132125122118
      Green Italian Pepper143128126124122120119114
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram