Agropizarra
    
    • AUCTIONS
    • * Select one produce auction to be visualized in the table.
  • Syngenta
    • Agrupaadra
    • Dia anterior   22-01-2020   Dia siguiente
    • CUCUMBER123456789101112131415
      Spanish Cucumber163156151146142
      COURGETTE123456789101112131415
      Fine Courgette207202198193188182178
      AUBERGINE123456789101112131415
      Long Aubergine206202199196193191
      White Aubergine266258249233216208
      PEPPER123456789101112131415
      Green Clovi Pepper9786787472
      Red Clovi Pepper1019491898786848381
      Red Pepper90878480
      Yellow Pepper131
    • * Prices in cents per kilogram