Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   21-01-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela11110399
      Tomate Pera135129124118114110106
      Tomate Ramo140134129126
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances85827976
      Pepino Español100969290888685
      Pepino Almeria706656
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino218209200193186182179176173
      Calabacin Gordo180172169167165163162161158155151
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga232229226223221219217214
      Berenjena Blanca232229226223220217214210
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike442429416398381362353348338332
      Judia Helda554522503482459434403
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde928985826964
      Pto. Largo Rojo12611411110310098959290
      Pto. Corto Verde514031
      Pto. Corto Rojo918987858381
      Pto. Corto Amarillo114108102
      Pto. Italiano Verde959290888482807876
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo