Agropizarra
    
  • Espefrut
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta
    • Agroponiente
    • Dia anterior   23-03-2019   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela989374
      Tomate Pera988782787571
      Tomate Ramo767166
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances6056555249
      Pepino Español128123121118115113111
      Pepino Almeria786142
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino4745434139373533
      Calabacin Gordo47444241393836353329
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga413734323027
      Berenjena Blanca10879706560565248
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike589579569560550540528516506498
      Judia Helda296277267241231222213203195
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde150143132122115106
      Pto. Largo Rojo999187858381797775
      Pto. Corto Verde125114101
      Pto. Corto Rojo7269636056
      Pto. Corto Amarillo61544741
      Pto. Italiano Verde173166162154149144142140137
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo