Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   16-10-2021   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances3229262421
      Pepino Español77757269
      Pepino Almeria686563
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino10598959289868273
      Calabacin Gordo706662575249
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga53514948464341393735
      Berenjena Blanca6346
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Helda291284260239220209204200193
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde10499949086
      Pto. Largo Rojo243241238236233230227224221
      Pto. Corto Verde888480767369
      Pto. Corto Rojo139135132127121117116112
      Pto. Corto Amarillo84807771676359
      Pto. Italiano Verde99938073
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos