Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   21-01-2022   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances130127123121
      Pepino Español140138132129125121
      Pepino Almeria170166162
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino190186181176172169165
      Calabacin Gordo171167165163161159157
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga141138136134132131129127125
      Berenjena Blanca121
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Helda489449409389376367359
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde9694929189
      Pto. Largo Rojo1079997959391908886848280787776
      Pto. Corto Verde929088868278
      Pto. Corto Rojo878479767472
      Pto. Corto Amarillo110107105101979390
      Pto. Italiano Verde10092878278
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos