Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   27-11-2021   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances90868380
      Pepino Español100969390
      Pepino Almeria848177
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino125121116109105101
      Calabacin Gordo116111108104101
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga7874726765636159
      Berenjena Blanca7876
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Helda341316289278269257249240233228
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde88817570
      Pto. Largo Rojo1201111061041021009896
      Pto. Corto Verde7573706866
      Pto. Corto Rojo938987848179
      Pto. Corto Amarillo6864605655
      Pto. Italiano Verde75716561
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos