Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • Agroejido
    • Dia anterior   28-10-2020   Dia siguiente
    • PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances61575451
      Pepino Español6661555048
      Pepino Almeria91888481
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino141137132128124120115
      Calabacin Gordo12411910910298
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga373432302826
      Berenjena Blanca96
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Helda262209185176
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde102928580
      Pto. Largo Rojo12011210499928886848179777574
      Pto. Corto Verde70666361
      Pto. Corto Rojo918886848280
      Pto. Corto Amarillo7876747270
      Pto. Italiano Verde959186
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos