Agropizarra
    
    • SUBASTAS
    • * Seleccione la subasta que desee visualizar.
  • Syngenta

  • Notice: Undefined variable: fec in /home/usagrop/domains/agropizarra.com/public_html/pizarra-subasta-ver.php on line 42
    • La Union
    • Dia anterior   08-12-2022   Dia siguiente
    • TOMATE123456789101112131415
      Tomate Daniela Verde108
      Tomate Daniela11498
      Tomate Pera969289868381
      Tomate Ramo83
      PEPINO123456789101112131415
      Pepino Frances110107104101
      Pepino Español127119116114111
      Pepino Almeria12712111677
      CALABACIN123456789101112131415
      Calabacin Fino9693908785837972
      Calabacin Gordo7668666563626157
      BERENJENA123456789101112131415
      Berenjena Larga223214209206204203202200195
      Berenjena Blanca234229222214207204202
      JUDIA123456789101112131415
      Judia Strike168
      Judia Helda419382357299
      PIMIENTO123456789101112131415
      Pto. Largo Verde116111109106104102
      Pto. Largo Rojo117113111109107106105104
      Pto. Corto Verde170153147
      Pto. Corto Rojo113111110108106102
      Pto. Corto Amarillo110104101
      Pto. Italiano Verde125121116113111110109108
    • * Precios en céntimos de euro por kilogramo
  • Gat Fertiliquidos